ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837085
nr 1283 7085
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 77/180, sheet: 58x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 77/180, bladets mått: 58x56 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:12:38
700 kr
900 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström